LuzMaria Simmons Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
41 Sold Properties

41 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2980 SE CLEVELAND DR, Gresham, OR 97080
1/48

$600,000

$625,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,253 SqFt

2980 SE CLEVELAND DR, Gresham, OR 97080

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
11830 SW GRENOBLE ST, Wilsonville, OR 97070
1/48

$920,000

$925,000

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths3,862 SqFt

11830 SW GRENOBLE ST, Wilsonville, OR 97070

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
3818 SE 15TH TER, Gresham, OR 97080
1/47

$535,000

$525,000

1.9%
3 Beds2.1 Baths2,002 SqFt

3818 SE 15TH TER, Gresham, OR 97080

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
3642 SE MYRTLEWOOD LN, Gresham, OR 97080
1/47

$825,000

$825,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,250 SqFt

3642 SE MYRTLEWOOD LN, Gresham, OR 97080

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
8717 SE MONTEREY AVE #103, Happy Valley, OR 97086
1/46

$204,000

$200,000

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,001 SqFt

8717 SE MONTEREY AVE #103, Happy Valley, OR 97086

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
17803 SE ROSE ST, Milwaukie, OR 97267

$360,000

$360,000

3 Beds1.1 Baths1,040 SqFt

17803 SE ROSE ST, Milwaukie, OR 97267

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
15891 SE TALLINA DR, Damascus, OR 97089
1/42

$588,000

$598,900

1.8%
4 Beds3.1 Baths2,056 SqFt

15891 SE TALLINA DR, Damascus, OR 97089

Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
11293 SE FALCO ST, Happy Valley, OR 97086
1/48

$495,000

$499,795

1.0%
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,775 SqFt

11293 SE FALCO ST, Happy Valley, OR 97086

Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
11635 SE WINGSPAN WAY #B2, Happy Valley, OR 97086
1/48

$375,000

$389,999

3.8%
1 Bed2 Baths1,088 SqFt

11635 SE WINGSPAN WAY #B2, Happy Valley, OR 97086

Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1372 OVERVIEW ST NW, Salem, OR 97304
1/32

$584,999

$574,999

1.7%
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,406 SqFt

1372 OVERVIEW ST NW, Salem, OR 97304

Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
15199 SE NORTHERN HEIGHTS DR, Happy Valley, OR 97086

$999,999

$999,999

5 Beds4 Baths3,505 SqFt

15199 SE NORTHERN HEIGHTS DR, Happy Valley, OR 97086

Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
11655 SE MAIN ST, Portland, OR 97216
1/3

$410,000

$399,900

2.5%
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,355 SqFt

11655 SE MAIN ST, Portland, OR 97216

Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
13851 SE MOUNTAIN CREST DR, Happy Valley, OR 97086
1/32

$1,106,000

$1,049,000

5.4%
4 Beds4.1 Baths4,438 SqFt

13851 SE MOUNTAIN CREST DR, Happy Valley, OR 97086

Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
11254 SE FALCO ST, Happy Valley, OR 97086
1/32

$422,000

$431,500

2.2%
3 Beds2.1 Baths2,427 SqFt

11254 SE FALCO ST, Happy Valley, OR 97086

Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2132 NE ALAMEDA ST, Portland, OR 97212
1/32

$960,000

$1,079,000

11.0%
4 Beds2.1 Baths3,270 SqFt

2132 NE ALAMEDA ST, Portland, OR 97212

Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1750 SW 20TH CT, Gresham, OR 97080

$399,000

$384,950

3.6%
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,803 SqFt

1750 SW 20TH CT, Gresham, OR 97080

Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
235 SE AVONDALE WAY, Gresham, OR 97080
1/3

$519,000

$519,000

3 Beds2.1 Baths2,381 SqFt

235 SE AVONDALE WAY, Gresham, OR 97080

Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
21107 SE YAMHILL ST, Gresham, OR 97030

$320,000

$310,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,354 SqFt

21107 SE YAMHILL ST, Gresham, OR 97030

Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1049 SW MITCHELL AVE, Troutdale, OR 97060

$397,000

$399,000

0.5%
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,602 SqFt

1049 SW MITCHELL AVE, Troutdale, OR 97060

Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1596 NW RIVERVIEW AVE, Gresham, OR 97030
1/35

$509,000

$509,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt

1596 NW RIVERVIEW AVE, Gresham, OR 97030

Listed by MORE Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1494 SE Pheasant AVE, Gresham, OR 97080
1/39

$420,500

$417,995

0.6%
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,545 SqFt

1494 SE Pheasant AVE, Gresham, OR 97080

Listed by D. R. Horton, Inc Portland

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
18768 SUNBLAZE DR, Oregon City, OR 97045
1/20

$576,000

$589,900

2.4%
3 Beds2.1 Baths2,097 SqFt

18768 SUNBLAZE DR, Oregon City, OR 97045

Listed by Opt

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1620 N SWEETGUM ST, Canby, OR 97013
1/46

$650,000

$650,000

5 Beds2.1 Baths2,577 SqFt

1620 N SWEETGUM ST, Canby, OR 97013

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
11581 SE AQUILA ST, Happy Valley, OR 97086
1/36

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds2.1 Baths1,477 SqFt

11581 SE AQUILA ST, Happy Valley, OR 97086

Listed by Paris Group Realty LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
EST 2006
The Assist Real Estate Group

LuzMaria Simmons License ID: 200601248

+1(503) 422-1919 realtor@luzmariasimmons.com

2175 NW Raleigh Str #110, Portland, Oregon, 97210, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

EST 2006
The Assist Real Estate Group